Class In-Charge:  Mrs.V.Priya Darshini            
A-SECTION   W.E.F: 29-07-2019
  ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 LUNCH ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-312 CMC(Section-1:M:312) FPGA-T( Section-1:M:126)
DTV-T ( Section-2:M:312)
OE-III   MWOC/VLSI LAB COUNS
TUE M-312 FPGA(Section-1:M:126)
DTV (Section-2:M:312)
MES EMI MES M-211 CMC-T( Section-1:M:312) FPGA( Section-1:M:126)
DTV ( Section-2:M:312)
GATE/ALC
CMC RC
(Section-1:M:312)
 
WED M-312 CMC( Section-1:M:312) EMI MES EMI M-312 MES(T) MES LIB ASSOC
THU   FPGA(Section-1:M:126)
DTV (Section-2:M:312)
DSP LAB M-312 FPGA(Section-1:M:126)
DTV ( Section-2:M:312)
CMC( Section-1:M:312) OE-III
FRI M-312 CMC( Section-1:M:312) MWOC/VLSI LAB M-312 EMI MES EMI(T) Club activity
SAT M-312 OE-III CMC( Section-1:M:312) FPGA( Section-1:M:126)
DTV ( Section-2:M:312)
M-312 EMI MES EMI  
ACADEMIC YEAR : 2019-20                                                                   IV B.TECH I SEM - TIME TABLE
B-SECTION       Class InCharge:  Sri N.Sambamurthy   W.E.F: 29-07-2019
  ROOM
No.
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 LUNCH ROOM
No.
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON   CMC( Sec-1:M:312)
CMC( Sec-2:M:126)   CMC( SeC-3:M:127                     S&I ( Sect-4:M:109)
FPGA-T( Sec-1:M:126)
DTV-T ( Sec-3:M:127)
OE-III M-312 DSP LAB COUNS
TUE M-126 FPGA( Sec-1:M:126)
DTV ( Sec-3:M:127)
MES EMI MES   CMC-T( Sec-1:M:312)
CMC-T( Sec-2:M:126)    CMC-T( Sec-3:M:127           S&I-T ( Sec-4:M:111)
FPGA( Sec-1:M:126)
DTV ( Sec-3:M:127)
GATE/ALC
CMC-RC( Sec-1:M:312)
CMC-RC( Sec-2:M:126) CMC-RC( Sec-3:M:127    S&I -RC( Sec-4:M:111)
 
WED   CMC( Sec-1:M:312)
CMC( Sec-2:M:126) CMC( Sec-3:M:127       S&I ( Sec-4:M:109)
MWOC/VLSI LAB M-126 EMI MES EMI ASSOC
THU M-127 FPGA( Sec-1:M:126)
DTV ( Sec-3:M:127)
MES EMI MES(T)   FPGA( Sec-1:M:126)
DTV ( Sec-3:M:127)
CMC( Sec-1:M:312)
CMC( Sec-2:M:126)         CMC( Sec-3:M:127               S&I ( Sec-4:M:110)
OE-III
FRI M-312 CMC( Sec-1:M:312)
CMC( Sec-2:M:126) CMC( Sec-3:M:127       S&I ( Sec-4:M:109)
MES EMI LIB M-126 EMI (T) MES EMI Club activity
SAT   OE-III CMC( Sec-1:M:312)
CMC( Sec-2:M:126) CMC( Sec-3:M:127     S&I ( Sec-4:M:211)
FPGA( Sec-1:M:126)
DTV ( Sec-3:M:127)
M-312 MWOC/VLSI LAB  
Class InCharge:  Mrs.L.PadmaLatha            
C-SECTION   W.E.F: 29-07-2019
  ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 LUNCH ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-126 CMC( Section-2:M:126) FPGA-T( Section-1:M:126)
DTV-T ( Section-2:M:312) DIP-T ( Section-4:M:109))
OE-III M-126 MES EMI MES COUNS
TUE   FPGA( Section-1:M:126)
DTV ( Section-2:M:312)       DIP ( Section-4:M:210))
MWOC/VLSI LAB M-126 CMC-T( Section-2:M:216) FPGA( Section-1:M:126)
DTV ( Section-2:M:312)            DIP ( Section-4:M:111))
GATE/ALC
CMC-RC( Section-2:M:126)  
WED M-126 CMC( Section-2:M:126) MES EMI MES(T)   DSP LAB ASSOC
THU M-126 FPGA( Section-1:M:126)
DTV ( Section-2:M:312)             DIP ( Section-4:M:112))
EMI EMI(T) LIB M-126 FPGA( Section-1:M:126)
DTV ( Section-2:M:312) DIP ( Section-4:M:110))
CMC( Section-2:M:126) OE-III
FRI M-126 CMC( Section-2:M:126) MES EMI MES(T)   MWOC/VLSI LAB Club activity
SAT M-126 OE-III CMC( Section-2:M:126) FPGA( Section-1:M:126)
DTV ( Section-2:M:312) DIP ( Section-4:M:211))
M-126 EMI MES EMI  
D-SECTION       Class InCharge:  Sri B.Ajay Kumar   W.E.F: 29-07-2019
  ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 LUNCH ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-127 CMC( Sec-3:M:127)
S&I ( Sec-4:M:109
FPGA-T( Sec-1:M:126)
DTV-T ( Sec-2:M:312)
DTV-T ( Sec-3:M:127)
DIP-T ( Sec-4:M:109))
OE-III M-127 MES EMI MES COUNS
TUE M-127 FPGA( Sec-1:M:126)
DTV ( Sec-2:M:312)        DTV ( Sec-3:M:127)          DIP ( Sec-4:M:210))
DSP LAB M-127 CMC-T( Sec-3:M:127)  
S&I-T ( Sec-4:M:111
FPGA( Sec-1:M:126)
DTV ( Sec-2:M:312)         DTV ( Sec-3:M:127)          DIP ( Sec-4:M:111))
GATE/ALC
CMC (RC)
(Sec-3:M:127)       
S&I ( Sec-4:M:111)
 
WED M-127 CMC( Sec-3:M:127)
S&I ( Sec-4:M:109
EMI MES EMI(T) M-127 MWOC/VLSI LAB ASSOC
THU M-127 FPGA( Sec-1:M:126)
DTV ( Sec-2:M:312)     
 DTV ( Sec-3:M:127)         DIP ( Sec-4:M:112))
MWOC/VLSI LAB M-127 FPGA( Sec-1:M:126)
DTV ( Sec-2:M:312)     
DTV ( Sec-3:M:127)     
DIP ( Sec-4:M:110))
CMC( Sec-3:M:127)
S&I ( Sec-4:M:110
OE-III
FRI M-127 CMC( Sec-3:M:127)
S&I ( Sec-4:M:109
EMI MES LIB M-127 MES EMI MES(T) Club Activity
SAT M-127 OE-III CMC( Sec-3:M:127)
S&I ( Sec-4:M:211
FPGA( Sec-1:M:126)
DTV ( Sec-2:M:312)
DTV ( Sec-3:M:127)
DIP ( Sec-4:M:211))
M-127 EMI MES EMI  
A-SECTION W.E.F: 29-07-2019
Class Incharge:  Mrs.S.Bhavani  
  ROOM
No.
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20 - 1.20 ROOM
No.
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-210 OE-II CLT (ADC/AWP) LUNCH M-210 Professional Elective-I GATE/ALC ASSOC.
PVLSID LICA
TUE   LICA/ADC LAB M-210 AWP LICA(T)  
 M-213
DC CLUB ACTIVITIES
WED M-210 Professional Elective-I DC PPT M-210 AWP LICA AWP LIB
AWP(RC) DC(RC)
THU M-210 PPT M-210 LICA PVLSID LICA COUNS.
AWP(RC) LICA(RC) LICA(RC) PVLSID(RC)
FRI M-210 Professional Elective-I DC PVLSID AWP   LICA/ADC LAB
SAT M-210 Professional Elective-I PVLSID PPT (M-320) M-210 GATE/ALC OE-II  
LICA DC DC
B-SECTION W.E.F: 29-07-2019
Class Incharge:  Mr. P. Anil Kumar  
  ROOM
No.
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20 - 1.20 ROOM
No.
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-211 OE-II CLT (ADC/AWP) LUNCH M-211 Professional Elective-I GATE/ALC ASSOC.
LICA AWP
TUE M-211 PVLSID AWP PPT M-211 LICA(T)  
M-213
PPT( M-320) CLUB ACTIVITIES
DC(RC) PVLSID(RC) AWP DC
WED M-211 Professional Elective-I LICA/ADC LAB M-211 LICA/ADC LAB AWP DC COUNS
THU M-211 DC LICA PVLSID AWP M-211 LICA DC PVLSID LIB
             
FRI M-211 Professional Elective-I PVLSID DC LICA/ADC LAB M-211 PPT
LICA(RC) PVLSID(RC) AWP(RC) LIB
SAT M-211 Professional Elective-I LICA/ADC LAB M-211 GATE/ALC OE-II  
LICA
C-SECTION W.E.F: 29-07-2019
Class Incharge:  Ms. P. Ramya  
  ROOM
No.
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20 - 1.20 ROOM
No.
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-212 OE-II CLT (ADC/AWP) LUNCH M-212 Professional Elective-I GATE/ALC ASSOC.
AWP LICA
TUE M-212 PVLSID LICA AWP LIB M-212 LICA PVLSID DC CLUB ACTIVITIES
WED M-212 Professional Elective-I DC PPT   LICA/ADC LAB
LICA(RC) DC(RC)
THU M-212 PPT   LICA/ADC LAB
LICA(RC) PVLSID(RC) AWP(RC) LIB
FRI M-212 Professional Elective-I AWP PPT(M-320) M-212 DC PVLSID PVLSID COUNS
DC LICA
SAT M-212 Professional Elective-I AWP DC LICA(T)
M-211
M-212 GATE/ALC OE-II  
PVLSID
D-SECTION W.E.F: 29-07-2019
Class Incharge:  Mr. P. Ramakrishna  
  ROOM
No.
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20 - 1.20 ROOM
No.
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-311 OE-II CLT (ADC/AWP) LUNCH M-311 Professional Elective-I GATE/ALC ASSOC.
LICA PVLSID
TUE M-311 DC AWP PPT   LICA/ADC LAB
LICA(RC) AWP(RC)
WED M-311 Professional Elective-I LICA AWP LICA(T)
M-210
M-311 DC AWP DC CLUB ACTIVITIES
THU M-311 AWP DC LICA LICA/ADC LAB M-311 PVLSID PPT(M-320) COUNS.
DC AWP
 
FRI M-311 Professional Elective-I LICA/ADC LAB M-311 PPT
DC(RC) PVLSID(RC) LIB LIB
SAT M-311 Professional Elective-I LICA PVLSID LIB M-311 GATE/ALC OE-II  
PVLSID
A-SECTION: W.E.F: 29-07-2019
Class Incharge:Mrs. G. Venkata Latha  
  ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON   ED/NET LAB LUNCH M-109 SS EMF EEPM ASSOC
TUE M-109 PTSP(T)
M-110
SS PTSP ED M-109 EEPM EMF LIB CLUB
ACTIVITY
WED   ED/NET LAB M-109 EEE ED NSS/FA/SD/Y
THU M-109 ED EMF SS ED M-109 PPT
EEE(RC) EEPM(RC) PTSP(RC) LIB
FRI M-109 EEE PTSP CLT (ED/SS) M-109 EEPM SS(T)
M-210
PTSP COUNS
SAT M-109 ED EEE SS EMF M-109 PTSP PPT  
SS(RC) ED(RC)
B-SECTION W.E.F: 29-07-2019
Class Incharge:Mrs. B. Naga Sirisha  
  ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20 - 1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-110 PTSP(T)
M-109
EEE EMF LIB LUNCH M-110 SS EEPM ED ASSOC
TUE   ED/NET LAB M-110 SS ED COUNS CLUB
ACTIVITY
WED M-110 ED EMF EMF EEPM M-110 PTSP EEE NSS/FA/SD/Y
THU M-110 SS EEE EEPM PTSP   ED/NET LAB
             
FRI M-110 PTSP EMF CLT (ED/SS) M-110 PPT
EEE(RC) PTSP(RC) EMF(RC) LIB
SAT M-110 SS(T)
M-313
ED PPT M-110 ED PTSP SS  
SS(RC) ED(RC)
C-SECTION W.E.F: 29-07-2019
Class Incharge: Mr. P. V. Subba Rao  
  ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20 - 1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-111 ED SS EEPM SS(T)
M-313
LUNCH   ED/NET LAB
TUE M-111 SS EMF PTSP LIB   ED/NET LAB
WED M-111 PTSP SS ED LIB M-111 EEPM EMF NSS/FA/SD/Y
THU M-111 ED PTSP EEE EMF M-111 PPT
PTSP(RC) EEE(RC) EEPM(RC) CLUB
ACTIVITY
FRI M-111 EEE EMF CLT (ED/SS) M-111 PPT SS COUNS
ED(RC) PTSP(RC)
SAT M-111 PTSP(T)
M-213
ED EEPM PTSP M-111 ED EEE ASSOC  
D-SECTION W.E.F: 29-07-2019
Class Incharge: Mr. K. Rushendrababu  
  ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20 - 1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-112 EMF SS ED ED LUNCH M-112 PTSP EEPM SS ASSOC
TUE M-112 ED SS PTSP PTSP M-112 EEE EMF LIB CLUB
ACTIVITY
WED M-112 EMF EEE EEPM SS(T)
M-109
M-112 ED PTSP NSS/FA/SD/Y
THU   ED/NET LAB M-112 EMF ED PTSP(T)
M-207
COUNS
FRI M-112 EEE EEPM CLT (ED/SS) M-112 PPT
PTSP(RC) EEE(RC) EEPM(RC) LIB
SAT M-112 PPT SS ED LAB   ED/NET LAB  
PTSP(RC) ED(RC)
Year : I B.TECH            SEM :  I                         SECTION : A                                           W.E.F. 09-09-2019                                                      
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON P-310 LADE PSTCP SSP SSP LUNCH P-310 LADE PSTCP PSTCP (RC)  
TUE N-318 FE LAB PM P-310 SSP PSTCP PSTCP (T) P-205   
WED P-310 ES FE FE SSP P-310 LADE LADE (T)   P-205 LIB  
THU P-106 PSTCP LAB P-310 ES FE LADE (RC)  
FRI P-310 PSTCP SSP LAB (N-110) P-310 ES PSTCP LADE  
SAT P-310 SSP SSP (T)      P-304 LADE COUN P-310 FE ES SSP (RC)  
Year : I B.TECH                         SEM :  I                SECTION : B                                          W.E.F. 09-09-2019                                                       
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON P-213 SSP ES PSTCP LADE  LUNCH P-213 FE SSP (T)      P-206 PSTCP (RC)  
TUE P-106 PSTCP LAB N-110 SSP LAB   
WED N-321 FE LAB PM P-213 FE SSP     LADE (T)  
THU P-213 FE LADE LADE (T)  P-305 SSP P-213 PSTCP ES SSP (RC)  
FRI P-213 LADE ES SSP SSP P-213 PSTCP PSTCP (T) P-205 COUN  
SAT P-213 LADE FE ES LADE (RC) P-213 PSTCP PSTCP LIB  
Year : I B.TECH         SEM :  I                                    SECTION : C                                     W.E.F. 09-09-2019                                                             
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON P-214 LADE SSP PSTCP PSTCP (T) P-304  LUNCH N-110 SSP LAB  
TUE P-214 PSTCP SSP (T)     P-312 LADE LADE (RC) P-214 FE ES SSP (RC)  
WED P-214 ES LADE SSP PSTCP P-214 ES SSP COUN  
THU P-214 FE FE PSTCP PSTCP (RC) P-214 LADE SSP LIB  
FRI P-214 PSTCP ES SSP LADE (T)    P-206 N-318 FE LAB  
SAT P-106 PSTCP LAB P-214 LADE FE PM  
Year : I B.TECH         SEM :  I                                    SECTION : D                                       W.E.F. 09-09-2019                                                               
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON P-215 FE LADE FE SSP (RC) LUNCH P-215 PSTCP ES LADE (RC)  
TUE P-215 ES LADE SSP LIB P-215 SSP  PSTCP PSTCP (T) P-206  
WED P-215 SSP SSP LAB (N-110) P-215 PSTCP PSTCP COUN  
THU P-215 FE SSP LADE LADE (T)    P-205 N-321 FE LAB  
FRI P-106 PSTCP LAB P-215 LADE LADE ES  
SAT P-215 SSP FE ES SSP (T)      P-212 P-215 PSTCP PM PSTCP (RC)