A-SECTION       W.E.F: 16-12-2019
Class Incharge:  Sri K.Rushendra Babu  
  ROOM
No.
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
No.
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M126 SC RE SC RE LUNCH   PROJECT ASSOC
TUE   PROJECT M126 SC RE LIB SSC
WED M126 SC RE SC RE   PROJECT CLUB
ACTIVITY
THU   PROJECT LIB M126 SC RE SC SSC
FRI   PROJECT COUNS M126 SC RE RE  
SAT                  
B-SECTION                 W.E.F: 16-12-2019
Class Incharge:  Sri N.Samba Murthy  
  ROOM
No.
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
No.
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON   PROJECT LUNCH M127 RE SC RE ASSOC
TUE   PROJECT LIB M127 RE RE SC SSC
WED M127 SC SC RE RE   PROJECT  
THU   PROJECT COUNS M127 RE SC SC SSC
FRI   PROJECT M127 SC RE SC CLUB
ACTIVITY
SAT                  
C-SECTION       W.E.F: 16-12-2019
Class Incharge:  Sri T.Anand Babu  
  ROOM
No.
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
No.
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON 312 RE SC RE SC LUNCH   PROJECT ASSOC
TUE   PROJECT 312 RE SC SC SSC
WED 312 RE SC SC COUNS   PROJECT CLUB
ACTIVITY
THU 312 SC SC RE RE   PROJECT SSC
FRI   PROJECT 312 RE RE LIB  
SAT                  
D-SECTION                 W.E.F: 16-12-2019  
Class Incharge:  Ms B.Naga Sirisha  
  ROOM
No.
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
No.
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON   PROJECT LIB LUNCH M312 RE RE SC ASSOC
TUE M127 SC SC RE RE   PROJECT SSC
WED M110 SC SC RE COUNS   PROJECT  
THU   PROJECT M312 SC SC RE SSC
FRI   PROJECT M211 SC RE RE CLUB
ACTIVITY
SAT                  
A-SECTION       W.E.F: 02-12-2019
Class Incharge:  Mr. P. Anil Kumar  
  ROOM
No.
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
No.
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-210 PPT LUNCH M-210 RE
M-210
OE-III Club
DSP(RC) MWOC(RC) MPMC(RC) CT(RC)
TUE M-210 DSP CS CT RE
M-210
  DSP lab
WED M-210 CT DSP MPMC RE
M-210
M-210 CS MWOC CS Couns
THU M-210 ,PMC MWOC DSP CT M-210 VLSI/MPMC LAB
FRI   VLSI/MPMC LAB M-210 DSP MPMC LIB Assoc.
SAT M-210 OE-III MWOC CS M-210 MPMC CT RE
M-210
 
B-SECTION                 W.E.F: 02-12-2019  
Class Incharge:  Mrs.S.Bhavani  
  ROOM
No.
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
No.
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-211 MWOC CT DSP VLSI/MPMC LAB LUNCH M-211 RE
M-210
OE-III Club
TUE   VLSI/MPMC LAB RE
M-210
M-211 CS MPMC LIB Couns
WED M-211 MPMC MWOC CS RE
M-210
M-211 PPT
MPMC(RC) MWOC(RC) CT(RC)  
THU   VLSI/MPMC LAB M-211 CT MPMC DSP Assoc.
FRI M-211 CS DSP CT MWOC   DSP LAB
SAT M-211 OE-III DSP CS M-211 CT MPMC RE
M-210
 
C-SECTION       W.E.F: 02-12-2019
Class Incharge:  Ms. M. Deepika Krishna  
  ROOM
No.
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
No.
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON   DSP lab LUNCH M-212 RE
M-311
OE-III Club
TUE M-212 MWOC DSP MPMC RE
M-311
M-212 CS CT VLSI/MPMC LAB Assoc.
WED   VLSI/MPMC LAB RE
M-311
M-212 MPMC CS MWOC Couns
THU M-212 MPMC CT CS DSP m-212 PPT
MWOC(RC) MPMC(RC) DSP(RC)  
FRI M-212 CT MPMC CS DSP   VLSI/MPMC LAB
SAT M-212 OE-III MWOC LIB M-212 DSP CT RE
M-311
 
D-SECTION                 W.E.F: 02-12-2019
Class Incharge:  Mr. B. R. B. Jaswanth  
  ROOM
No.
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
No.
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-311 CT DSP MPMC CS LUNCH M-311 RE
M-311
OE-III Club
TUE M-311 MWOC DSP CS RE
M-311
  VLSI/MPMC LAB
WED M-311 CT MWOC DSP RE
M-311
  VLSI/MPMC LAB
THU   DSP LAB M-311 CS MPMC CT Couns
FRI M-311 PPT M-311 CT MPMC MWOC Assoc.
CS(RC) DSP(RC) CT(RC) MPMC(RC)
SAT M-311 OE-III DSP LIB M-311 CS MPMC RE
M-311
 
A-SECTION:       W.E.F: 02-12-2019
Class Incharge: Mr. B. Ajay Kumar  
  ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-109 OE - I TLW FDS LUNCH M-109 PPT
TLW(RC) ACKTS(RC) FDS(RC)  
TUE M-109 AC ACKTS ACKTS LIB M-109 DCD TLW S&G/CULTURAL
WED M-109 FDS PPT   DCD LAB
FDS(RC) DCD(RC) AC(RC)
THU M-109 CLT DCD COUNS M-109 ACKTS TLW AC CLUB
ACTIVITY
FRI   ACKTS LAB M-109 AC DCD ACKTS ASSOC
SAT M-109 TLW DCD(T)
M-112
FDS AC M-109 ACKTS OE - I  
B-SECTION       W.E.F: 02-12-2019
Class Incharge: Mr. P. Ramakrishna  
  ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-110 OE - I ACKTS DCD LUNCH   DCD LAB
TUE M-110 FDS PPT M-110 ACKTS TLW S&G/CULTURAL
FDS(RC) AC(RC) ACKTS(RC)
WED   ACKTS LAB M-110 TLW AC DCD CLUB
ACTIVITY
THU M-110 CLT FDS AC M-110 PPT
FDS(RC) DCD(RC) TLW(RC)  
           
FRI M-110 AC ACKTS TLW LIB M-110 FDS ACKTS DCD ASSOC
SAT M-110 DCD(T)
M-112
TLW ACKTS COUNS M-110 AC OE - I  
C-SECTION       W.E.F: 02-12-2019
Class Incharge: Mrs. V. Priyadarshini  
  ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-111 OE - I ACKTS LIB LUNCH M-111 TLW FDS AC CLUB
ACITIVIY
TUE   DCD LAB M-111 FDS ACKTS S&G/CULTURAL
WED M-111 ACKTS DCD AC TLW   ACKTS LAB
THU M-111 CLT AC ACKTS M-111 PPT ASSOC
FDS(RC) ACKTS(RC) DCD(RC)
FRI M-111 TLW DCD DCD(T)
M-109
COUNS M-111 PPT
FDS(RC) AC(RC) TLW(RC)  
SAT M-111 ACKTS TLW DCD AC M-111 FDS OE - I  
D-SECTION                 W.E.F: 02-12-2019
Class Incharge: Mrs. L. Padmalatha+B7  
  ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-112 OE - I ACKTS AC LUNCH   ACKTS LAB
TUE M-112 ACKTS TLW AC COUNS M-112 ACKTS TLW S&G/CULTURAL
WED M-112 AC TLW DCD LIB M-112 PPT
AC(RC) FDS(RC) FDS(RC)  
THU M-112 CLT FDS DCD M-112 FDS ACKTS AC CLUB
ACITIVIY
 
FRI M-112 FDS PPT M-112 ACKTS TLW DCD ASSOC
AC(RC) TLW(RC) DCD(RC)
SAT   DCD LAB M-112 DCD(T)
M-213
OE - I  
Year : I B.TECH            SEM :  I                         SECTION : A                                           W.E.F. 09-09-2019                                                      
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON P-310 LADE PSTCP SSP SSP LUNCH P-310 LADE PSTCP PSTCP (RC)  
TUE N-318 FE LAB PM P-310 SSP PSTCP PSTCP (T) P-205   
WED P-310 ES FE FE SSP P-310 LADE LADE (T)   P-205 LIB  
THU P-106 PSTCP LAB P-310 ES FE LADE (RC)  
FRI P-310 PSTCP SSP LAB (N-110) P-310 ES PSTCP LADE  
SAT P-310 SSP SSP (T)      P-304 LADE COUN P-310 FE ES SSP (RC)  
Year : I B.TECH                         SEM :  I                SECTION : B                                          W.E.F. 09-09-2019                                                       
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON P-213 SSP ES PSTCP LADE  LUNCH P-213 FE SSP (T)      P-206 PSTCP (RC)  
TUE P-106 PSTCP LAB N-110 SSP LAB   
WED N-321 FE LAB PM P-213 FE SSP     LADE (T)  
THU P-213 FE LADE LADE (T)  P-305 SSP P-213 PSTCP ES SSP (RC)  
FRI P-213 LADE ES SSP SSP P-213 PSTCP PSTCP (T) P-205 COUN  
SAT P-213 LADE FE ES LADE (RC) P-213 PSTCP PSTCP LIB  
Year : I B.TECH         SEM :  I                                    SECTION : C                                     W.E.F. 09-09-2019                                                             
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON P-214 LADE SSP PSTCP PSTCP (T) P-304  LUNCH N-110 SSP LAB  
TUE P-214 PSTCP SSP (T)     P-312 LADE LADE (RC) P-214 FE ES SSP (RC)  
WED P-214 ES LADE SSP PSTCP P-214 ES SSP COUN  
THU P-214 FE FE PSTCP PSTCP (RC) P-214 LADE SSP LIB  
FRI P-214 PSTCP ES SSP LADE (T)    P-206 N-318 FE LAB  
SAT P-106 PSTCP LAB P-214 LADE FE PM  
Year : I B.TECH         SEM :  I                                    SECTION : D                                       W.E.F. 09-09-2019                                                               
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON P-215 FE LADE FE SSP (RC) LUNCH P-215 PSTCP ES LADE (RC)  
TUE P-215 ES LADE SSP LIB P-215 SSP  PSTCP PSTCP (T) P-206  
WED P-215 SSP SSP LAB (N-110) P-215 PSTCP PSTCP COUN  
THU P-215 FE SSP LADE LADE (T)    P-205 N-321 FE LAB  
FRI P-106 PSTCP LAB P-215 LADE LADE ES  
SAT P-215 SSP FE ES SSP (T)      P-212 P-215 PSTCP PM PSTCP (RC)