L
A
T
E
S
T
G
A
L
L
E
R
Y





 Welcome

ECSAT

SELECT EVENT:











WORKSHOPS PAPER PRESENTATIONS PROJECTS


               ECSAT BODY

Advisor  Mr.B.Vamsi Krishna Asst.Professor
President Mr.K.V.Subba Naidu(15481A04B1) IV B.Tech
Vice-President Ms.P.Padmavathi(17485A0448) III B.Tech
Secretary Mr.A.Doondeswar(16481A0405) III B.Tech
Treasurer Mr.M.Sai(16485A04B9) III B.Tech


            ECSAT EVENTS

1 Photempore 30 students are participated

winner :Ravi babu
runner :Harnadh
third :Nithin Jose , P.Soma Sundaram , P.Ashok kumar

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
2 FastTrack week 50 students are participated

winner :
runner :
third :

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
3 ArticulateIndia 35 students are participated

winner :
P.Vennela
runner :
Mounika
third :
E.Rachana
Janakiram
Moulika

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
4 Cascade weeks 45 students are participated

winner :
JanakiRam
runner :
Venkata Ramana
third :
Koundinya AdiRaju

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
5 Tell Your Gadget 36 students are participated

winner :
Haranadh
runner :
Divya Sri
third :
JanakiRam

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
6 Art Gallery-1 48 students are participated

winner :
runner :
third :

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
7 ECSAts WordArt 39 students are participated

winner :
K.Ashika Mani
runner :
S.Navya Sri
third :
Jayaram Anvesh

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
8 J5M (Just 5 Minutes) 45 students are participated

winner :
Somitha
Praveena Jyothi

runner :
Ravi Babu
Monika
third :
Moulika
Hema nagaja

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
9 Workshop on Haptic Robo Arm 385 students are participated

winner :
S. Venkata naga sai , V.Chandra mouli , T.Narendra , S.Rizwan , S.Srikanth
runner :
P.chandra sekhar, Sai rama koundinya adiraju , E.Bhargavi , S.keerthana, B.lasya
third :
Shanmukha rao , P.Ashok , Vinay Chowdary , K.Balaram krishna , Rishi

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
10 Swatch Bharath 198 students are participated

winner :
runner :
third :

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
11 Blogopedia 30 Students are Participated

winner :13481A0498
runner :15481A04B1
third :15481A04F0

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
12 Creative Writing 15 Students are Participated

winner :12481A0403
runner :14481A04C4
third :14481A04C1

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
13 Logo Challenge 40 Students are Participated

winner :12481A0429
runner :13481A0411
third :15481A04A1

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
14 Prashnottar 53 Students are Participated

winner :12481A0446,13481A04A0,14481A0493,15481A0431
runner :
third :

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
15 Art Arcade 10 Students are Participated

winner :13481A0403
runner :12481A0434,12481A0452
third :13485A0418,13485A041

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
16 Fastest Fingers First 25 Students are Participated

winner :15481A0465
runner :15481A04A6
third :14481A0407

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
17 Article Collection 30 Students are Participated

winner :14481A04K7,14481A04M2,14481A04H8
runner :14481A04J2,14481A04L0,14481A04I7
third :14481A0466,14481A04B4,14481A04B5

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
18 Circut Hunt 45 Students was Participated

winner :I.Priyanka(15481A0482)
runner :K.Ashasree(15481A04A6)
third :--

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
19 Logo Mania 55 Students was Participated

winner :K.Mohankartheek(15481A04A9)
runner :V.syammadhav(16481A04M8)
third :--

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
20 Technical Talk 28 Students was Participated

winner :G.Kavya(15481A0468)
runner :N.KishoreBabu (16481A04F5)
third :--

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
21 Circuitrix 30 Students was Participated

winner :P.SatyaManoj(15481A04H8)
runner :L.SaiVineela(15481A04C2)
third :--

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
22 2018-Prashnottar 89 Students was Participated

winner :K.BINDHU(17481A04A0)
runner :G.HEMANTH KRISHNA KANTH(16481A0459)
third :CH.NAVYA(16481A0435)

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
23 2018-JAM 32 Students was Participated

winner :FARAH SHABANA(16481A0453)
runner :M.SRI VIDYA(16481A04E2)
third :A.DHEERAJ PAVAN SAI(16481A0404)

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
24 2018-TechQuiz 39 Students was Participated

winner :K.VENKATESH(16481A0493)
runner :N.KISHORE BABU(16481A04F5)
third :M.S.N.V.PRATHAP(16481A04E0)

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
25 2018-Circuitrix 44 Students was Participated

winner :SK.SHAROOK(17485A0404)
runner :Y.N.VISWAJA(16481A04N9)
third :B.NAGA MALESWARI(16481A0421)

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
26 2018-Picturesque 22 Students was Participated

winner :A.DOONDESWAR(16481A0405)
runner :G.HARSHA SAI(17485A0433)
third :M.SAI (16481A04B9)

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
27 2018-Arrage It 29 Students was Participated

winner :SK.SHAROOK(17481A04K7)
runner :M.RAMA KRISHNA(16481A04D3)
third :M.JYOTHSNA PRIYA(16481A04C2)

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
28 2018-Circuit Haunt 44 Students was Participated

winner :P.SARATH BABU(17481A0443)
runner :G.L.CHANDINI(16481A0454)
third :B.N.K.BHANU PRIYA(16481A0420)

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures
29 2018-Design It 35 Students was Participated

winner :G.V.S.S.H.HANUMANTHA RAO(16481A0456)
runner :M.ANITHA(16481A04D6)
third :M.PAVANI(17485A0420)

  CLICK HERE
   To view the winners and pictures